Fall II - 2018 Results


Thursday, November 15, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Wildcats 7/8 21
OSL Trojans 25
 
Thursday, November 15, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
OSL Trojans 15
Wildcats 7/8 #2 47
 
Thursday, November 15, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Falcons 7
RT Spirit 8
 
Thursday, November 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wildcats 7/8 #2 55
Wildcats 7/8 22
 
Thursday, November 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
RT Spirit 10
Falcons 3
 
Wednesday, November 14, 2018 @ 8:40pm
Final
Bearcats - Radlick 28
Hurricanes 37
 
Wednesday, November 14, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
Monstars - Smith 57
Bearcats - Radlick 23
 
Wednesday, November 14, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
Warriors - Miles 27
OSL Trojans 5/6 3
 
Wednesday, November 14, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
OSL Trojans 5/6 7
Warriors - Miles 21
 
Wednesday, November 14, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Monstars - Smith 58
Hurricanes 31
 
Monday, November 12, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Regis Raiders 24
Hawks II 20
 
Monday, November 12, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Magic - Fox 11
Pistons - Miles 18
 
Monday, November 12, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Warriors 21
OS Trojans 3
 
Monday, November 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lob City - Ryle 15
Eastside Vikings 17
 
Monday, November 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Wolverines - Newsome 14
Thunder - Parmentier 30
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
S.J. Eagles 40
Hoosiers - Lis 28
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Pistons - Brown 27
Evolution - Stanton 51
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Warriors - Thomas 38
Hoosiers - Lis 53
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 5:50pm
Final
Evolution - Stanton 56
Warriors - Thomas 32
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 5:50pm
Final
Knights - Bennie 45
S.J. Eagles 40
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Pistons - Brown 34
Wolverines - Parmentier 38
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Eagles 32
Knights - Bennie 30
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 4:05pm
Final
Hurricanes 35
Wolverines - Parmentier 37
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 4:05pm
Final
Monstars - Smith 47
Titans - Ryle 19
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 3:10pm
Final
Eagles 32
Patriots 28
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 3:10pm
Final
Hurricanes 37
Michigan Grizzlies 30
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final
Monstars - Smith 54
Upward 50
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final
Bearcats - Radlick 54
Titans - Ryle 32
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 1:25pm
Final
Double Dribble 51
Patriots 24
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 1:25pm
Final
Michigan Grizzlies 28
The Regulators - Seley 35
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Fun Life Ballers 34
Upward 70
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Bearcats - Radlick 25
Double Dribble 48
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 11:40am
Final
Raptors - Lis 8
Vikings/Almont 36
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 11:40am
Final
The Regulators - Seley 35
Fun Life Ballers 38
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 10:55am
Final
Runnin' Rebels - Parmentier 46
Wolf Pack- Radlick 21
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 10:55am
Final
Raptors - Lis 31
Phenomenal Ones 53
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 10:10am
Final
Vikings/Almont 14
Phenomenal Ones 32
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 10:10am
Final
Rockets - Thomas 33
Wolf Pack- Radlick 20
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
Rim Wreckers 28
Crusaders - Brown 12
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
Toon Squad - Smith 37
Runnin' Rebels - Parmentier 21
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 8:45am
Final
Troy Blackhawks 34
Crusaders - Brown 12
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 8:45am
Final
Rockets - Thomas 40
Young Bloods 38
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Troy Blackhawks 25
Rim Wreckers 13
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Toon Squad - Smith 30
Young Bloods 18
 
Friday, November 9, 2018 @ 8:45pm
Final
OSL Trojans 13
Falcons 20
 
Friday, November 9, 2018 @ 8:45pm
Final
Wildcats 7/8 #2 33
Wildcats 7/8 23
 
Friday, November 9, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
Huskies - Ryle 22
OSL Trojans 18
 
Friday, November 9, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
Sparks - Radlick 33
Wildcats 7/8 13
 
Friday, November 9, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Wildcats 7/8 #2 16
Falcons 17
 
Friday, November 9, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Huskies - Ryle 16
Sparks - Radlick 22
 
Friday, November 9, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Pistons - Austin 6
Falcons 12
 
Friday, November 9, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Warriors - Miles 20
OSL Trojans 5/6 15
 
Friday, November 9, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Falcons 20
OSL Trojans 5/6 3
 
Friday, November 9, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Pistons - Austin 12
Warriors - Miles 13
 
Thursday, November 8, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Eagles 20
Hoosiers - Lis 33
 
Thursday, November 8, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Warriors - Thomas 36
S.J. Eagles 32
 
Thursday, November 8, 2018 @ 6:10pm
Final
Hoosiers - Lis 66
Evolution - Stanton 33
 
Thursday, November 8, 2018 @ 6:10pm
Final
Fun Life Ballers 34
S.J. Eagles 30
 
Thursday, November 8, 2018 @ 5:15pm
Final
Eagles 41
Warriors - Thomas 36
 
Thursday, November 8, 2018 @ 5:15pm
Final
Fun Life Ballers 41
Evolution - Stanton 37
 
Wednesday, November 7, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
JV Lady Eagles 35
Mustang II 25
 
Wednesday, November 7, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Fighting Irish 17
Romeo 35
 
Wednesday, November 7, 2018 @ 7:05pm
Final
Mustang II 32
JV Lady Eagles 36
 
Wednesday, November 7, 2018 @ 7:05pm
Final
Romeo 47
Fighting Irish 36
 
Monday, November 5, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Magic - Fox 20
OS Trojans 2
 
Monday, November 5, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Wolverines - Newsome 16
Hawks II 15
 
Monday, November 5, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Regis Raiders 15
Thunder - Parmentier 19
 
Monday, November 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pistons - Miles 15
Eastside Vikings 16
 
Monday, November 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Lob City - Ryle 4
Warriors 13
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 5:25pm
Final
Eagles 49
Big Reds - Seley 19
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 5:25pm
Final
Highlanders 38
Mustangs 34
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 4:35pm
Final
Eagles 32
Tri - County Hoopers 46
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 4:35pm
Final
Romeo 30
Highlanders 19
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 3:40pm
Final
Troy Athens A 55
Mustangs 42
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 3:40pm
Final
Big Reds - Seley 27
Falcons 29
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 2:45pm
Final
Fighting Irish 21
Tri - County Hoopers 32
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 2:45pm
Final
The Leftovers 32
Romeo 41
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 1:50pm
Final
Troy Athens B 9
Falcons 37
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 1:50pm
Final
Troy Athens A 47
Sun Devils - Radlick 28
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Fighting Irish 56
Spurs - Ryle 16
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Dakota 40
The Leftovers 31
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 12:05pm
Final
Troy Athens B 23
Spurs - Ryle 26
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 12:05pm
Final
Dakota 59
Sun Devils - Radlick 23
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 5:50pm
Final
Washington Twp Wildcats 37
Eagles 25
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Double Dribble 56
Upward 29
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Patriots 22
Monstars - Smith 42
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 4:05pm
Final
Upward 38
Washington Twp Wildcats 45
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 4:05pm
Final
Eagles 35
Hurricanes 32
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 3:10pm
Final
Monstars - Smith 53
Double Dribble 43
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 3:10pm
Final
Bearcats - Radlick 24
Patriots 29
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final
Pistons - Brown 37
Hurricanes 34
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final
Knights - Bennie 26
Michigan Grizzlies 32
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 1:25pm
Final
Bearcats - Radlick 48
The Regulators - Seley 29
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 1:25pm
Final
Titans - Ryle 41
Knights - Bennie 31
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Michigan Grizzlies 55
Wolverines - Parmentier 26
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
The Regulators - Seley 36
Pistons - Brown 18
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 11:40am
Final
Rim Wreckers 27
Crusaders - Brown 10
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 11:40am
Final
Titans - Ryle 41
Wolverines - Parmentier 11
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 10:55am
Final
Crusaders - Brown 9
Toon Squad - Smith 40
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 10:55am
Final
Rim Wreckers 14
Wolf Pack- Radlick 17
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 10:10am
Final
Toon Squad - Smith 43
Raptors - Lis 20
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 10:10am
Final
Troy Blackhawks 28
Wolf Pack- Radlick 13
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
Runnin' Rebels - Parmentier 23
Young Bloods 20
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
Phenomenal Ones 41
Rockets - Thomas 19
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 8:45am
Final
Runnin' Rebels - Parmentier 7
Vikings/Almont 40
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 8:45am
Final
Troy Blackhawks 31
Raptors - Lis 37
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Rockets - Thomas 10
Vikings/Almont 29
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Phenomenal Ones 51
Young Bloods 16
 
Friday, November 2, 2018 @ 8:45pm
Final
Falcons 33
Wildcats 7/8 7
 
Friday, November 2, 2018 @ 8:45pm
Final
Wildcats 7/8 #2 34
OSL Trojans 18
 
Friday, November 2, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
Huskies - Ryle 8
Falcons 22
 
Friday, November 2, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
Sparks - Radlick 22
OSL Trojans 27
 
Friday, November 2, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Huskies - Ryle 30
Wildcats 7/8 10
 
Friday, November 2, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Wildcats 7/8 #2 25
Sparks - Radlick 13
 
Friday, November 2, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Falcons 17
Pistons - Austin 3
 
Friday, November 2, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
OSL Trojans 5/6 5
RT Spirit 29
 
Friday, November 2, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Pistons - Austin 2
OSL Trojans 5/6 3
 
Friday, November 2, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Falcons 2
RT Spirit 5
 
Thursday, November 1, 2018 @ 8:45pm
Final
JV Lady Eagles 62
Hot Shots - Dawson 13
 
Thursday, November 1, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
Pistons - Ryle 46
Hot Shots - Dawson 23
 
Thursday, November 1, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
JV Lady Eagles 31
Pistons - Ryle 24
 
Thursday, November 1, 2018 @ 6:10pm
Final
Washington Twp Wildcats 46
Titans - Ryle 26
 
Thursday, November 1, 2018 @ 6:10pm
Final
Warriors - Thomas 31
The Regulators - Seley 25
 
Thursday, November 1, 2018 @ 5:15pm
Final
Titans - Ryle 40
Warriors - Thomas 34
 
Thursday, November 1, 2018 @ 5:15pm
Final
Washington Twp Wildcats 53
The Regulators - Seley 39
 
Monday, October 29, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Warriors 0
Wolverines - Newsome 13
 
Monday, October 29, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Regis Raiders 44
OS Trojans 4
 
Monday, October 29, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Pistons - Miles 21
Lob City - Ryle 20
 
Monday, October 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Eastside Vikings 9
Hawks II 18
 
Monday, October 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder - Parmentier 26
Magic - Fox 3
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Bad Boys - Fowler 61
Old School 41
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Bulls - Thomas 106
Carter V 110
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 8:10pm
Final
Bulls - Thomas 60
Michigan United Rebels 57
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 8:10pm
Final
Men from Chen 59
Old School 44
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Rochester Falcons 67
Carter V 55
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Bad Boys - Fowler 36
Falcons 59
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 6:20pm
Final
Men from Chen 51
Falcons 64
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 6:20pm
Final
Rochester Falcons 56
Michigan United Rebels 49
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 5:25pm
Final
Spurs - Ryle 30
Troy Athens A 46
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 5:25pm
Final
Falcons 28
Eagles 31
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 4:35pm
Final
Fighting Irish 23
Highlanders 34
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 4:35pm
Final
Troy Athens A 54
Falcons 26
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 3:40pm
Final
Spurs - Ryle 29
Eagles 33
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 3:40pm
Final
Tri - County Hoopers 47
Romeo 58
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 2:45pm
Final
Fighting Irish 41
The Leftovers 44
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 2:45pm
Final
Highlanders 65
Big Reds - Seley 20
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 1:50pm
Final
Romeo 35
Sun Devils - Radlick 38
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 1:50pm
Final
Dakota 51
Tri - County Hoopers 31
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Troy Athens B 24
The Leftovers 75
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Big Reds - Seley 17
Mustangs 53
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 12:05pm
Final
Sun Devils - Radlick 60
Troy Athens B 31
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 12:05pm
Final
Dakota 64
Mustangs 26
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 9:25pm
Final
JV football 57
2011 Charlotte Bobcats 62
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 9:25pm
Final
Lil Timmy's - Brown 48
Jay Hawks - Ryle 54
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Lil Timmy's - Brown 41
2011 Charlotte Bobcats 60
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
JV football 63
Shanghai Bears - Wohlfield 32
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
Shanghai Bears - Wohlfield 37
Big Baller Brand 42
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
Jay Hawks - Ryle 22
macomb drive 50
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Ballerz 41
Big Baller Brand 30
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Fighting Irish - Radlick 49
macomb drive 38
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 5:50pm
Final
Washington Twp Wildcats 61
Knights - Bennie 33
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 5:50pm
Final
Ballerz 47
Fighting Irish - Radlick 49
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Washington Twp Wildcats 27
Double Dribble 56
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Patriots 31
Knights - Bennie 30
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 4:05pm
Final
Pistons - Brown 15
S.J. Eagles 51
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 4:05pm
Final
Patriots 34
Upward 68
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 3:10pm
Final
Pistons - Brown 9
Evolution - Stanton 53
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 3:10pm
Final
Double Dribble 38
Eagles 6
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final
S.J. Eagles 39
Wolverines - Parmentier 38
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final
Eagles 33
Upward 58
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 1:25pm
Final
Evolution - Stanton 46
Wolverines - Parmentier 33
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 1:25pm
Final
Hoosiers - Lis 32
Michigan Grizzlies 42
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Bearcats - Radlick 53
Michigan Grizzlies 26
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Fun Life Ballers 16
Hoosiers - Lis 50
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 11:40am
Final
Raptors - Lis 37
Young Bloods 34
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 11:40am
Final
Bearcats - Radlick 42
Fun Life Ballers 17
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 10:55am
Final
Young Bloods 18
Vikings/Almont 38
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 10:55am
Final
Raptors - Lis 37
Wolf Pack- Radlick 19
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 10:10am
Final
Toon Squad - Smith 27
Vikings/Almont 25
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 10:10am
Final
Rim Wreckers 37
Wolf Pack- Radlick 14
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
Crusaders - Brown 22
Rockets - Thomas 31
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
Runnin' Rebels - Parmentier 12
Phenomenal Ones 43
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 8:45am
Final
Troy Blackhawks 28
Rim Wreckers 11
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 8:45am
Final
Phenomenal Ones 42
Toon Squad - Smith 17
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Runnin' Rebels - Parmentier 42
Rockets - Thomas 25
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Troy Blackhawks 40
Crusaders - Brown 21
 
Friday, October 26, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Pistons - Austin 9
Warriors - Miles 13
 
Friday, October 26, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
Huskies - Ryle 30
Sparks - Radlick 28
 
Friday, October 26, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Pistons - Austin 8
RT Spirit 28
 
Friday, October 26, 2018 @ 6:55pm
Final
Huskies - Ryle 34
Falcons 11
 
Friday, October 26, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Warriors - Miles 4
Falcons 11
 
Friday, October 26, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
RT Spirit 4
Falcons 15
 
Friday, October 26, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Falcons 16
Sparks - Radlick 15
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 8:50pm
Final
Pistons - Ryle 20
Hot Shots - Dawson 19
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 8:50pm
Final
JV Lady Eagles 34
Mustang II 18
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
Mustang II 27
Pistons - Ryle 20
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
JV Lady Eagles 36
Hot Shots - Dawson 9
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Bearcats - Radlick 42
Wolverines - Parmentier 36
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Knights - Bennie 28
Warriors - Thomas 37
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 6:10pm
Final
Warriors - Thomas 38
Wolverines - Parmentier 33
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 6:10pm
Final
Pistons - Brown 36
The Regulators - Seley 34
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 5:15pm
Final
Bearcats - Radlick 46
Pistons - Brown 32
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 5:15pm
Final
The Regulators - Seley 29
Knights - Bennie 23
 
Wednesday, October 24, 2018 @ 8:45pm
Final
2011 Charlotte Bobcats 56
Fighting Irish - Radlick 67
 
Wednesday, October 24, 2018 @ 8:45pm
Final
Shanghai Bears - Wohlfield 23
Triple Threat 54
 
Wednesday, October 24, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
Shanghai Bears - Wohlfield 57
Jay Hawks - Ryle 40
 
Wednesday, October 24, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
2011 Charlotte Bobcats 53
Big Baller Brand 40
 
Wednesday, October 24, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Triple Threat 83
Jay Hawks - Ryle 47
 
Wednesday, October 24, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Fighting Irish - Radlick 57
Big Baller Brand 46
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 9:00pm
Final
Carter V 84
Bad Boys - Fowler 78
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 8:10pm
Final
Bulls - Thomas 55
Bad Boys - Fowler 64
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 8:10pm
Final
Carter V 84
Old School 70
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Rochester Falcons 49
Falcons 44
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Michigan United Rebels 47
Men from Chen 57
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 6:20pm
Final
Falcons 64
Michigan United Rebels 45
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 6:20pm
Final
Old School 47
Bulls - Thomas 46
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 5:25pm
Final
Sun Devils - Radlick 34
Tri - County Hoopers 45
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 5:25pm
Final
Rochester Falcons 60
Men from Chen 58
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 4:35pm
Final
Sun Devils - Radlick 43
Highlanders 37
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 4:35pm
Final
Tri - County Hoopers 43
Mustangs 26
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 3:40pm
Final
Highlanders 22
Troy Athens A 23
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 3:40pm
Final
The Leftovers 43
Falcons 34
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 2:45pm
Final
Mustangs 43
Romeo 44
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 2:45pm
Final
The Leftovers 71
Big Reds - Seley 35
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 1:50pm
Final
Falcons 44
Troy Athens B 17
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 1:50pm
Final
Spurs - Ryle 5
Troy Athens A 42
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Big Reds - Seley 31
Eagles 38
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Dakota 44
Romeo 46
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 12:05pm
Final
Dakota 61
Eagles 30
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 12:05pm
Final
Troy Athens B 19
Spurs - Ryle 20
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:25pm
Final
Jay Hawks - Ryle 35
Big Baller Brand 80
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:25pm
Final
Shanghai Bears - Wohlfield 36
Lil Timmy's - Brown 51
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
macomb drive 38
Triple Threat 44
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Lil Timmy's - Brown 33
JV football 34
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
Big Baller Brand 57
JV football 49
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 7:40pm
Final
Shanghai Bears - Wohlfield 52
Jay Hawks - Ryle 44
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Ballerz 48
macomb drive 38
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
2011 Charlotte Bobcats 35
Triple Threat 50
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 5:50pm
Final
Ballerz 48
2011 Charlotte Bobcats 38
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 5:50pm
Final
Upward 84
Michigan Grizzlies 32
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 4:55pm
Final
Michigan Grizzlies 20
Monstars - Smith 52
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 4:55pm
Final
Titans - Ryle 49
Evolution - Stanton 43
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 4:05pm
Final
Upward 26
Monstars - Smith 40
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 4:05pm
Final
Hurricanes 23
S.J. Eagles 31
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 3:10pm
Final
Hoosiers - Lis 51
Titans - Ryle 60
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 3:10pm
Final
Evolution - Stanton 48
S.J. Eagles 30
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 2:15pm
Final
Fun Life Ballers 27
Hurricanes 41
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 2:15pm
Final
Patriots 34
Double Dribble 52
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 1:20pm
Final
Washington Twp Wildcats 42
Patriots 33
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 1:20pm
Final
Double Dribble 50
Hoosiers - Lis 49
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 12:25pm
Final
Fun Life Ballers 25
Washington Twp Wildcats 57
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 11:40am
Final
Toon Squad - Smith 55
Wolf Pack- Radlick 8
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 11:40am
Final
Raptors - Lis 40
Rockets - Thomas 44
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 10:55am
Final
Rockets - Thomas 22
Toon Squad - Smith 36
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 10:55am
Final
Crusaders - Brown 32
Wolf Pack- Radlick 27
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 10:10am
Final
Vikings/Almont 30
Phenomenal Ones 29
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 10:10am
Final
Raptors - Lis 32
Rim Wreckers 21
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
Crusaders - Brown 26
Runnin' Rebels - Parmentier 42
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:30am
Final
Phenomenal Ones 61
Rim Wreckers 6
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 8:45am
Final
Troy Blackhawks 2
Vikings/Almont 34
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 8:45am
Final
Runnin' Rebels - Parmentier 24
Young Bloods 29
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Troy Blackhawks 12
Young Bloods 28
 
Friday, October 19, 2018 @ 9:35pm
Final
Wildcats 7/8 13
Wildcats 7/8 #2 48
 
Friday, October 19, 2018 @ 8:45pm
Final
Huskies - Ryle 16
Wildcats 7/8 #2 41
 
Friday, October 19, 2018 @ 8:45pm
Final
Falcons 30
OSL Trojans 10
 
Friday, October 19, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
Huskies - Ryle 14
OSL Trojans 22
 
Friday, October 19, 2018 @ 7:50pm
Final
Sparks - Radlick 46
Wildcats 7/8 45
 
Friday, October 19, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Falcons 20
Sparks - Radlick 16
 
Friday, October 19, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
RT Spirit 30
Warriors - Miles 6
 
Friday, October 19, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Pistons - Austin 10
OSL Trojans 5/6 18
 
Friday, October 19, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Warriors - Miles 8
Falcons 18
 
Friday, October 19, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Pistons - Austin 4
RT Spirit 18
 
Friday, October 19, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Falcons 18
OSL Trojans 5/6 8
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 8:05pm
Final
Mustang II 44
Hot Shots - Dawson 14
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 7:15pm
Final
Pistons - Ryle 38
Hot Shots - Dawson 16
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 6:20pm
Final
Pistons - Ryle 31
Mustang II 30
 
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 @ 8:45pm
Final
Triple Threat 58
JV football 53
 
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 @ 8:45pm
Final
Fighting Irish - Radlick 48
macomb drive 61
 
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
JV football 46
Lil Timmy's - Brown 37
 
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 @ 7:55pm
Final
Fighting Irish - Radlick 47
Ballerz 49
 
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Lil Timmy's - Brown 33
macomb drive 48
 
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Ballerz 48
Triple Threat 40
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 9:05pm
Final
Bulls - Thomas 55
Michigan United Rebels 61
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Old School 44
Bad Boys - Fowler 54
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Men from Chen 85
Bulls - Thomas 65
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
Michigan United Rebels 52
Old School 53
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
Falcons 41
Men from Chen 53
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
Rochester Falcons 50
Falcons 35
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
Bad Boys - Fowler 69
Carter V 78
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Highlanders 33
Eagles 26
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rochester Falcons 57
Carter V 50
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 4:35pm
Final
Eagles 36
Sun Devils - Radlick 50
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 4:35pm
Final
Tri - County Hoopers 44
Highlanders 27
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 3:40pm
Final
Big Reds - Seley 47
Troy Athens B 25
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 3:40pm
Final
Tri - County Hoopers 41
Falcons 31
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 2:45pm
Final
Troy Athens A 37
Mustangs 41
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 2:45pm
Final
Sun Devils - Radlick 32
Falcons 28
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:50pm
Final
Big Reds - Seley 37
Spurs - Ryle 19
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:50pm
Final
Troy Athens B 26
Fighting Irish 39
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Mustangs 54
The Leftovers 32
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Dakota 56
Troy Athens A 24
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 12:05pm
Final
Spurs - Ryle 5
The Leftovers 66
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 12:05pm
Final
Dakota 46
Fighting Irish 33
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Triple Threat 31
macomb drive 44
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 7:10pm
Final
Ballerz 58
JV football 44
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Big Baller Brand 33
Triple Threat 68
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
2011 Charlotte Bobcats 56
JV football 41
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 5:20pm
Final
Ballerz 65
Shanghai Bears - Wohlfield 49
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 5:20pm
Final
2011 Charlotte Bobcats 55
macomb drive 51
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 4:25pm
Final
Fighting Irish - Radlick 78
Jay Hawks - Ryle 43
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 4:25pm
Final
Big Baller Brand 47
Lil Timmy's - Brown 33
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Jay Hawks - Ryle 26
Lil Timmy's - Brown 36
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Fighting Irish - Radlick 64
Shanghai Bears - Wohlfield 51
 
Thursday, October 11, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Mustang II 21
JV Lady Eagles 40
 
Thursday, October 11, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
Mustang II 31
Pistons - Ryle 15
 
Thursday, October 11, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
Hot Shots - Dawson 17
JV Lady Eagles 66
 
Thursday, October 11, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hot Shots - Dawson 21
Pistons - Ryle 57
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
Bad Boys - Fowler 65
Bulls - Thomas 55
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 6:25pm
Final
Old School 30
Rochester Falcons 43
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rochester Falcons 51
Bulls - Thomas 28
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Carter V 80
Men from Chen 78
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 4:35pm
Final
Bad Boys - Fowler 44
Men from Chen 68
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 4:35pm
Final
Falcons 45
Old School 28
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 3:40pm
Final
Carter V 45
Falcons 49