Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

Boys - 5th & 6th Grade
Team W L T GB
OE 6th Smith 6 0 0 0
Raptors - Lis 4 2 0 2
Giants - Ryle 4 2 0 2
Toon Squad - Smith 3 3 0 3
Young Bloods 2 4 0 4
Runnin' Rebels - Parmentier 2 4 0 4
Motor City Ballers - Stanton 0 6 0 6
Boys - 3rd & 4th Grade
Team W L T GB
BullDogs 1 0 0 0
Golden Bears - Radlick 1 0 0 0
Pistons - Charleston 1 0 0 0
Magic - Fox 0 1 0 1
Lob City - Ryle 0 1 0 1
Thunder - Parmentier 0 1 0 1
Boys - 7th & 8th Grade
Team W L T GB
Warriors - Thomas 6 0 0 0
Monstars - Smith 5 1 0 1
Wolverines - Parmentier 4 2 0 2
Trinity Warriors 3 1 0 2
Bearcats - Radlick 4 2 0 2
Double Dribble 3 3 0 3
Evolution - Stanton 3 3 0 3
Bulldogs - Sizemore 3 3 0 3
Hoosiers - Lis 2 4 0 4
Detroit Bucketeers 2 4 0 4
Titans - Ryle 2 4 0 4
Raiders - Denne 1 5 0 5
The Regulators 7/8B - Seley 0 6 0 6
Boys - Junior Varsity
Team W L T GB
Clarkston Clutch 6 0 0 0
Bulldogs Elite 5 1 0 1
2011 Charlotte Bobcats 4 2 0 2
AI Elite 4 2 0 2
Supreme Elite 4 2 0 2
Fighting Irish - Radlick 4 2 0 2
Ball Hogs 4 2 0 2
Ballerz 1 1 0 3
Knights - Scott 2 4 0 4
Anklebreakers 2 4 0 4
Wolverines 2 4 0 4
Eastside Rivals 1 3 0 4
Detroit Elite 2 4 0 4
Lil Timmy's - Brown 1 3 0 4
Jay Hawks - Ryle 1 5 0 5
Bad Boys - Stanton 1 5 0 5
Girls - 7th & 8th Grade
Team W L T GB
RT Spirit 5 1 0 0
Mustangs - Kavanagh 4 2 0 1
Sparks - Radlick 3 3 0 2
Huskies - Ryle 0 6 0 5
Boys - Varsity
Team W L T GB
Bulls - Thomas 7 0 0 0
And One - Banach 5 1 0 1.5
Juggernauts 4 2 0 2.5
Bad Boys - Fowler 3 3 0 3.5
Elite Basketball Training Academy 3 3 0 3.5
LobStars 2 4 0 4.5
Sharpshooters 0 5 0 6
Triple Double - Ryle 0 6 0 6.5
Girls - Varsity
Team W L T GB
Eagles 6 0 0 0
And One 4 2 0 2
Dakota 3 3 0 3
Sun Devils - Radlick 2 4 0 4
Big Reds - Seley 0 6 0 6

Results

Girls - Varsity
Saturday, August 18, 2018
Sun Devils - Radlick 43
And One 47
Saturday, August 18, 2018
Big Reds - Seley 17
Dakota 40
Boys - Junior Varsity
Thursday, August 16, 2018
Detroit Elite 58
Knights - Scott 66
Thursday, August 16, 2018
Ball Hogs 28
2011 Charlotte Bobcats 41
Girls - 7th & 8th Grade
Wednesday, August 15, 2018
Huskies - Ryle 19
Sparks - Radlick 32
Wednesday, August 15, 2018
Huskies - Ryle 8
RT Spirit 38
Boys - 7th & 8th Grade
Tuesday, August 14, 2018
Double Dribble 23
Trinity Warriors 32
Tuesday, August 14, 2018
Titans - Ryle 40
Raiders - Denne 33
Boys - 5th & 6th Grade
Tuesday, August 14, 2018
Young Bloods 26
Giants - Ryle 37
Tuesday, August 14, 2018
Runnin' Rebels - Parmentier 26
Toon Squad - Smith 28
Boys - 3rd & 4th Grade
Monday, August 13, 2018
Pistons - Charleston 26
Magic - Fox 11
Monday, August 13, 2018
Lob City - Ryle 8
Golden Bears - Radlick 29
Boys - Varsity
Sunday, August 12, 2018
LobStars 30
Elite Basketball Training Academy 0
Sunday, August 12, 2018
LobStars 56
Bulls - Thomas 63